Elenco dei Circoli Enalacaccia Provincia di Roma

ACILIA CHECCO Domenico Via Monti di San Paolo 38   Roma 00126
ADRIATICO LOMBARDINI Vittorio Via Capo Sottile 43     Roma 00139
ALBERONE SPECCHIOLI Domenico Via  Cesare Baronio 42 00179
ANZIO-NETTUNO FACCHINI Paolo Via Albenga  7 Nettuno 00048
ARDEA IACOANGELI Luciano Via N.Strampelli 10   Ardea 00040
ARMERIA ARTEMIDE COCILOVA Gervasio Via Del Conventino 17  Mentana 00010
ARSOLANA CACCIA E PESCA VALENTINI Fabio Via Emilio Treves 46     Roma 00156
ARTENA MASTRANGELI Vito Via Romario s.n.c.    Artena 00031
ARVALIA-TORRINO ORLANDO Tommaso Via Monte dei Nove Draghi 22 00144
AZ CLUB PESCA DI GIULIO Emanuele Via Prenestina 1821 00132
CAMPAGNANO ROSSI Lamberto Piazza Regina Elena 2  Campagnano R. 00063
CANALE MONTERANO NITOGLIA Mauro Via Fonte Riccio  49 Canale Monterano 00060
CASTELLI  ROMANI GRECI Enrico Via G. Quattrucci  15 Grottaferrata 00046
CASTEL MADAMA SISTI Giovanni Largo V. Veneto 8 Castel Madama 00024
CAVE BELTRAMME Pasquale Contrada Colle Palme Cave 00033
CECCHINA MARCOCCI Saurino Via Capranica 15  Cecchina 00041
CERVETERI VECCHIOTTI Amedeo Via Aurelia 76   Cervetri 00052
CIAMPINO MOSCARITOLO Antonio Via della Folgarella  Ciampino 00043
CIVITELLA SAN PAOLO STEFANI Giovanni Via degli Ulivi 35  Capena 00060
CLUB DEL VENERDI COZZOLINO Carlo L.go Giuseppe Montanari 24 00134
CORTE DEI CONTI VANTI Giovanni Via Vibio Mariano 84 00189
DAVILA APPIO TUSCOLANO ZAVOLTA Angelo Via Fonti del Clitunno 25 00181
DELLE PROVINCE PARIS Luigi Via Orvieto 25 00182
DRAGONI DRAGONI Alfonso Armeria Dragoni -Via Germanico 44 00192
FIDENE FRANCESCONI Ilario Via Radicofani 188 00138
IL TORDO BOTTACCIO CLAUDIO PAGANI Via Tradate 30/a 00126
GALLICANO LAPPA Luciano Via Delle Picozze 22 00010
GARBATELLA COTUGNO Massimo Via delle Sette Chiese 120 00145
I SELVATICI MORGANTI Bruno Via Aia Nuova 63 Alatri 00031
IL CAVALIERE D’ITALIA ROSSETTI Evaristo Via Casale Galvani 17 00157
IL GABBIANO TOCCI Massimo Via Di Scorticabove 51 00156
IL GHEPPIO MIANI Luciano Via Palermo 21 00012
IL LEPRE AMICIO Enrico Via L.Arnaldo Vassallo  76 00159
IL PICCHIO VERDE LUCARELLI Giovanni Via Roma 110 Montorio Romano 00010
IL SELVAGGIO GASPARRI Gianfranco Via Aurelia Vecchia 32 S,Marinella 00058
INPS VALLI Gianfranco Via degli Ontani 11 00172
ISOLA FARNESE OPPINI Enrico Via Formellese km. 3   Formello 00060
ITALCABLE FABBRI Franco Via Val Favara 119 00168
L’ARCIERA TIDEI Quinto Via P.Togliatti 62 Fiano Romano 00065
LA GORBE FABRIZI Florindo via Monti della Mezzaluna     Mentana 00013
LIDO DEI PINI PERILLI Sante Via dei Cipressi 53   Lido Dei Pini 00042
MAGLIANA CECCARELLI Adriano Via Greve 35 00146
MAGLIANO ROMANO NAZZARRI Alvaro Via M. Grappa  18  Magliano Romano 00060
MASSIMINA BORTOLOTTI Roberto Via Impallomeni 58 00166
MAZZANO ROMANO GUIDI Guido Via Milano 32   Mazzano Romano 00065
MENTANA FIORENZA Massimo Via Cannetacci  3    Mentana 00013
MONTE GENNARO LASARACINA Valentino Via delle Vigne Nuove 34 00139
MONTORIO ROMANO LUCARELLI Augusto Vicolo XXIV Maggio  Montorio Romano 00010
MORICONE BRUNI Claudio Via Prosseda 34   Moricone 00010
OSTIA FANTI Dario C.so Regina Maria Pia 22 a/b/c 00122
OTTAVIA ALIBERTI Remo Via Casale Sansoni 22 00135
POMEZIA ORLANDO Gerardo Via Singen 30  Pomezia 00040
PONZANO ROMANO PINTO Giovanni Località Monterone   Ponzano Romano 00060
PORTONACCIO DE SANTIS Fabio Via Satrico 11 00183
PRENESTINO LABICANO D’ALESIO Renato Via Tor Tre Teste 182 00155
RIGNANO FLAMINIO CRISTOFANELLI Renato Via Botticelli 6 – Loc. La Croce Rignano F. 00068
RIOFREDDO SEBASTIANI Samuele Via Valle castagna 4 Riofreddo 00020
SAN GREGORIO SALVATI Fabrizio Via G. Giolitti 8 00010
S.ANGELO ROMANO PRONO Fabrizio Via del Forno 16 S.Angelo Romano 00010
SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE BLANDA Francesco Via Curiel 1 Santa Maria Delle Mole 00040
SANT’ORESTE DANIELI Eugenio Loc. Murella  Sant’Oreste 00060
SAN VITTORINO CLEMENTI Roberto Via Di San Vittorino 277 00132
SEGNI ALBANESE Bruno Via della Mola Traversa 10   Segni 00037
SETTECAMINI BOCCACCI Natale Via Casal Bianco 131 00131
SNIA-COLLEFERRO GAGLIARDUCCI Carlo Alberto Via G.Di Vittorio 136  Colleferro 00034
TECNISPORT BARTOLUCCI Giampiero Via Fonteiana 66 00152
PICCOLA OASI Nando CASCAPERA P.za Caduti sul lavoro 11 Velletri 00049
TIVOLI DANTONI Enrico Via dei Sosii 20    Tivoli 00019
TORRE FLAVIA PERRONE Giuseppe Via dei Lillà 3/1  Ladispoli 00055
TORRE MAURA LUZZI Alvaro Via Casilina 1084 a/b 00169
VALLE PIETRA DE SANTIS Flavio P.zza Marconi 2  Valle Pietra 00020
VILLA ADRIANA BELVEDERE Rocco Via Enrico Fermi 32  Villa Adriana Tivoli 00010
VITINIA LORETUCCI Sandro Via Calanna 131 – Centro Giano 00126
ZAMBRA SANTI Bruno Via Don Minzoni 4    Cerveteri 00052
ZACCHERINI ARMERIA ZACCHERINI Via Fabio Massimo 46 00192
ZAGAROLO PASTORINI Alberto Via Colle Pallavicini 38 00039